• Tabelle

    PosSp.SUVTGTDiff.Pkt.
    2 SV RW Erlinghausen106132617919
    3 Borussia Dröschede96121810819
    4 SV Hüsten 09116142930-119
    5 SC Obersprockhövel95312091118
    6 TuS Langenholthausen105141917216
    7 BSV Menden104241715214
    Zur Tabelle der Landesliga Staffel 2 2019|20