• Tabelle

    PosSp.SUVTGTDiff.Pkt.
    1 RW Hünsborn11002023
    2 SV Hüsten 0911005413
    3 SpVgg Hagen 191111002113
    4 TuS Langenholthausen11002113
    5 SC Drolshagen10103301
    6 BSV Menden10101101
    Zur Tabelle der Landesliga Staffel 2 2019|20