• Tabelle

    PosSp.SUVTGTDiff.Pkt.
    1 BSV Menden55001981115
    2 SV Hüsten 0964022720712
    3 SV Brilon6330106412
    4 VfL Bad Berleburg6402812-412
    5 SV RW Erlinghausen6303221759
    6 SV Hohenlimburg 10630312849
    Zur Tabelle der Landesliga Staffel 2 2018|19